Турнирная таблица
Место Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1
Днепр-Могилев
11 11 0 0 62 5 33
2
Шахтер-2
10 8 0 2 44 10 24
3
Горки
12 7 2 3 25 11 23
4
Осиповичи
12 7 1 4 26 20 22
5
Виктория
11 5 4 2 24 21 19
6
СМИавтотранс
12 5 1 6 28 32 16
7
Бумпром
11 5 1 5 18 23 16
8
Днепр (Рогачёв)
11 2 3 6 14 29 9
9
Полоцк-2019
12 2 1 9 19 41 7
10
Энергетик-БГАТУ
12 1 3 8 18 32 6
11
Жлобин
12 2 0 10 10 64 6
Место Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1
ЖФК Динамо-Минск
12 12 0 0 62 2 36
2
ЖФК Минск
12 10 0 2 64 5 30
3
ЖФК Неман
12 8 0 4 32 17 24
4
Зорка-БДУ
13 7 1 5 29 22 22
5
АБФФ U-19
13 5 1 7 16 35 16
6
Бобруйчанка
12 3 2 7 17 35 11
7
ЖФК Днепр-Могилев
13 2 2 9 5 42 8
8
БОЦОР
13 0 0 13 1 68 0
Место Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1
Днепр-Могилев WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Бобруйчанка WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
БОЦОР WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Гомель-СДЮШОР-8 WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Динамо-БГУФК WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
ДЮСШ Жлобин WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
ДЮСШ-4 Молодечно WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Зорка-БДУ WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Минск WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Неман WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
РГУОР WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
СДЮШОР МТЗ WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
СДЮШОР Юность WU-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Место Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1
Спартак ФПБ U-15
1 1 0 0 6 2 3
2
Торпедо-БелАЗ U-15
1 1 0 0 4 2 3
3
Витебск U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Лида U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
РЦОР-БГУ U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Сморгонь U-15
1 0 0 1 2 4 0
7
Днепр-Могилев U-15
1 0 0 1 2 6 0
Место Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1
Днепр-Могилев-2 U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
БАТЭ U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Гомель U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Динамо-Брест U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Динамо-Минск U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Ислочь U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Минск U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Неман U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Рух-БОЦОР U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
СДЮШОР-Белкард U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Академия футбола U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Шахтер U-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Место Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1
Витебск U-16
11 9 0 2 55 7 27
2
Славия U-16
11 7 2 2 38 13 23
3
Спутник U-16
10 7 1 2 27 8 22
4
Торпедо-БелАЗ U-16
10 7 1 2 29 11 22
5
Днепр-Могилев-2 U-16
11 5 2 4 30 18 17
6
Химик U-16
10 5 1 4 20 16 16
7
Нафтан U-16
11 5 1 5 15 22 16
8
Локомотив U-16
10 3 1 6 22 27 10
9
Двина U-16
10 2 2 6 14 31 8
10
Орша U-16
10 1 1 8 4 45 4
11
Колос U-16
10 0 0 10 4 60 0
Место Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1
Неман U-16
14 12 1 1 35 7 37
2
Динамо-Минск U-16
13 11 2 0 58 8 35
3
Минск U-16
14 11 2 1 54 15 35
4
Гомель U-16
13 7 2 4 30 18 23
5
Динамо-Брест U-16
13 7 2 4 20 12 23
6
Днепр-Могилев U-16
14 6 2 6 23 23 20
7
Белшина U-16
13 6 1 6 18 16 19
8
РЦОР-БГУ U-16
14 5 2 7 26 27 17
9
Ислочь U-16
14 4 4 6 26 22 16
10
Шахтер U-16
14 4 3 7 29 28 15
11
БАТЭ U-16
14 4 1 9 30 33 13
12
Академия футбола U-16
14 3 2 9 17 30 11
13
Волна U-16
14 2 4 8 16 44 10
14
Смолевичи U-16
14 0 0 14 3 102 0
Место Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1
Минск U-17
14 11 3 0 55 9 36
2
БАТЭ U-17
14 11 0 3 43 18 33
3
Динамо-Минск U-17
14 9 1 4 34 12 28
4
РГУОР U-17
15 9 1 5 32 21 28
5
РЦОР-БГУ U-17
14 7 5 2 35 16 26
6
Динамо-Брест U-17
13 8 2 3 29 17 26
7
Гомель U-17
14 7 2 5 16 12 23
8
Днепр-Могилев U-17
14 7 2 5 41 25 23
9
Неман U-17
14 5 2 7 18 30 17
10
Шахтер U-17
14 4 3 7 18 29 15
11
Витебск U-17
14 4 1 9 21 29 13
12
Ислочь U-17
14 2 1 11 9 51 7
13
Городея U-17
15 1 2 12 15 49 5
14
Слуцк U-17
15 1 1 13 6 54 4
Место Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1
Динамо-Минск U-19
12 12 0 0 50 11 36
2
Минск U-19
12 7 3 2 39 18 24
3
Витебск U-19
12 8 0 4 29 33 24
4
Динамо-Брест U-19
12 7 2 3 33 17 23
5
Шахтер U-19
13 7 1 5 37 27 22
6
Неман U-19
12 6 2 4 22 22 20
7
БАТЭ U-19
13 4 4 5 37 24 16
8
Интер Академия U-19
12 3 2 7 20 33 11
9
РГУОР U-19
12 3 1 8 24 27 10
10
Белшина U-19
14 2 3 9 15 48 9
11
Днепр-Могилев U-19
12 2 2 8 18 35 8
12
Гомель U-19
12 2 2 8 13 42 8
Вторая лига, 13 тур 1
августа
8
августа
Осиповичи
Днепр-Могилев
Вторая лига, 14 тур 1
августа
8
августа
Днепр-Могилев
- : -

СМИавтотранс
Женская лига, 13 тур 1
августа
8
августа
Днепр-Могилев
Зорка-БДУ
Женская лига, 14 тур 1
августа
8
августа
БОЦОР
- : -

Стадион БОЦОР

Днепр-Могилев
Партнеры и спонсоры
Днепр-ТВ